ALL STREET LIMITED

Company number 08424741



Last updated 1 February 2016
Registered office address
UNIT 121 KINGSPARK BUSINESS CENTRE 152 - 178 KINGSTON ROAD NEW MALDEN SURREY KT3 3ST
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
28 February 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2015

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 October 2014

Next statement due by 18 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

49320 - Taxi operation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALL STREET (UK) LIMITED6 June 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company