ALLAN LETTING & ESTATE AGENTS

Address

ALLAN LETTING & ESTATE AGENTS
26-32 LONSDALE STREET
CARLISLE
CUMBRIA
CA1 1DF
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Phone: 01228 511 813
Phone: 01228 511 555
Web:
Classification:

Real estate agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07434395
Incorporation Date:
9 Nov 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Nov 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
7 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Allan
9 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Christina Murray
9 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ALLAN LETTINGS
Changed 2 Feb 2015

Previous Addresses

3RD FLOOR 28A YORK PLACE
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 2EZ
ENGLAND
Changed 24 Jan 2011


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 22 times in the last few years