Dissolved on 18 May 2010

Address

ALNEY DEVELOPMENTS LTD
11 MEDLEY VIEW
DONCASTER
DN12 2DT

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 06720372
Incorporation Date: 10 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date: 18 May 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End: 31 Oct
Information checked: 10 Dec 2010 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents8 available

People connected with this Company

CAROLINE COLE 27 Oct 2008 secretary - Appointed
MARK COLE 27 Oct 2008 director - Appointed

Previous Company Names

ALANY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Changed 22 Oct 2008

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.alneydevelopments.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.alneydevelopments.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.alneydevelopments.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79
www.alneydevelopments.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.alneydevelopments.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99

Company Annual Accounts

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Similar Director Names