ALOHA PALESTINE C.I.C

Company number 06726155



Last updated 14 September 2016
Registered office address
BOX 2208 OFFICE 6 SLINGTON HOUSE RANKINE ROAD BASINGSTOKE HAMPSHIRE RG24 8PH
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Community Interest Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
16 October 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

49390 - Other passenger land transport

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALOHA PALESTINE LTD7 January 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company