ALOUMDAH LTD.



Last updated 5 August 2013
Legal registered address
7A CRAWFORD PLACE LONDON LONDON LONDON ENGLAND W1H 4LD

Company number
07609636
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
19 April 2011
Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 April 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PALM CAFE LONDON LTD7 June 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/08/136 August 2013STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

23/04/1323 April 2013FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

23/06/1223 June 2012Annual return made up to 19 April 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

23/06/1223 June 2012DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR TAREK AHMAD FOUAD ABDELHADY / 01/05/2012

View Document

07/06/127 June 2012COMPANY NAME CHANGED PALM CAFE LONDON LTD
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 07/06/12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company