ALPHA BETA TWENTYONE LIMITED

Company number 06398747



Last updated 1 December 2013
Registered office address
B & C ASSOCIATES LIMITED TRAFALGAR HOUSE LONDON NW7 3SA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
15 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2010

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2011

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 October 2011

Confirmation statement is overdue
The next confirmation statement was due by 10 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CRESCENT ELECTRONICS LIMITED21 December 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company