ALPHA EXECUTIVE JOBS LIMITED

Address

ALPHA EXECUTIVE JOBS LIMITED
C/O HILLIER HOPKINS LLP
RADIUS HOUSE FIRST FLOOR
51 CLARENDON ROAD
WATFORD
HERTS
WD17 1HP
(4,033 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other activities of employment placement agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04321404
Incorporation Date:
13 Nov 2001 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 27 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
1 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Nov 2014
Filed on:
27 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tremayne Elson
31 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Anthony Goodwin
1 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Graeme Read
10 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Sagar Ruparelia
28 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Paul Russell
10 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FORMULA ONE RECRUITMENT LIMITED
Changed 20 Aug 2007

Previous Addresses

4 BOUNDRY COURT
WILLOW FARM BUSINESS PARK
CASTLE DONNINGTON
DERBY
DE74 2UD

64 CLARENDON ROAD
WATFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 1DA
Changed 21 Aug 2013

27 THE CRESCENT KING STREET
LEICESTER
LEICESTERSHIRE
LE1 6RX
Changed 20 Aug 2012

2 POLLARD COURT
359-363 DERBY ROAD
LENTON
NOTTINGHAM NG7 2DZ
Changed 21 Nov 2002

CRWYS HOUSE 33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN CF24 4YF
Changed 28 Nov 2001


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 1 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 26 Apr 2012 4
31 Dec 2010 11 May 2011 5
31 Dec 2009 22 Apr 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years