ALPHEUS SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 1 June 2015
Legal registered address
125 OLD BROAD STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC2N 1AR

Company number
03190491
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 April 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2013

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 April 2014

Next statement due by 23 May 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DEANVIEW LIMITED7 May 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/11/1428 November 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY KAREN SMART

View Document

14/07/1414 July 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/07/2014 FROM
20-22 BEDFORD ROW
LONDON
WC1R 4JS

View Document

22/05/1422 May 2014PREVEXT FROM 31/01/2014 TO 31/03/2014

View Document

15/05/1415 May 2014SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM:
73 WATLING STREET
LONDON
EC4M 9BJ
ENGLAND

View Document

15/05/1415 May 2014Annual return made up to 25 April 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company