ALTIMAPA CAPITAL LIMITED

Address

ALTIMAPA CAPITAL LIMITED
68 KING WILLIAM STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC4N 7DZ
(192 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 3468 9783
Web:
Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 29 May 2018)
Company Registration No.:
09610941
Incorporation Date:
27 May 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£3,167.90 on 29 Jan 2018
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
22 Dec 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
31 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Pedro Tavares
13 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ARBOUR CAPITAL LIMITED
Changed 3 Mar 2016

Previous Addresses

C/O PEDRO TAVARES
26 SARRE ROAD
LONDON
NW2 3SL
ENGLAND
Changed 20 Jun 2017

BRIGHAM HOUSE HIGH STREET
BIGGLESWADE
BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0LD
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Jan 2017

1 CORNHILL
LONDON
EC3V 3ND
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Oct 2015


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 22 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 26 Dec 2016 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years