AMPM COMMERCIAL SERVICES LTD

Address

AMPM COMMERCIAL SERVICES LTD
40 THURLSTONE ROAD
RUISLIP
ENGLAND
HA4 0BT
Phone: 020 7371 1024
Web:
Classification:

Bookkeeping activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07434431
Incorporation Date:
9 Nov 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£5.00 on 15 Dec 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
30 Aug 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Nov 2015
Filed on:
27 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2016 30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2014
Cash at bank: £1,479 £5,562
Debtors: £6,984 £24,970 £17,868
Creditors due within one year: £12,127 £25,670 £14,810
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£3,664 -£700 £8,620
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £401 £9,953
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Aleksandra Maslach
9 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Dominik Maslach
9 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Dominik Maslach
9 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Aleksandra Maslach
9 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE WHITE BRANCH LIMITED
Changed 2 Jun 2016

Previous Addresses

6 CAMBRIDGE COURT 210 SHEPHERDS BUSH ROAD
LONDON
W6 7NJ
Changed 8 May 2017

44 KEMPTON AVENUE
NORTHOLT
LONDON
UB5 4HF
Changed 1 Sep 2015

6 CAMBRIDGE COURT
210 SHEPHERDS BUSH ROAD
LONDON
W6 7NJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Nov 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 30 Aug 2017 9
30 Nov 2015 31 Aug 2016 9
30 Nov 2014 31 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 30 Aug 2014 9
30 Nov 2012 30 Nov 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years