AMS 9346 LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 20 May 2012)

Address

AMS 9346 LIMITED
DELTA 606 WELTON ROAD
DELTA OFFICE PARK
SWINDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SN5 7XF
(804 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07687386
Incorporation Date:
29 Jun 2011
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 29 Jun 2011
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Previous Company Names

LIFEALIE LIMITED
Changed 4 Apr 2012

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years