ANKIT LOVE FOUNDATION C.I.C.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2016)

Address

ANKIT LOVE FOUNDATION C.I.C.
3RD FLOOR
14 HANOVER STREET
MAYFAIR
Web:
Classification:

Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08926971
Incorporation Date:
6 Mar 2014
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 31 Mar 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Mar 2015
Filed on:
31 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jan 2016 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ankit Love
6 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

UNICORN WHITE C.I.C.
Changed 15 Aug 2014

Previous Addresses

3RD FLOOR, 14 HANOVER STREET
MAYFAIR
W1S 1YH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 26 Mar 2015

3RD FLOOR, 14 HANOVER STREET 3RD FLOOR
14 HANOVER STREET
MAYFAIR
W1S 1YH
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Mar 2015

16 CARLSILE STREET
LONDON
W1D 3BT
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Mar 2015

16 CARLISLE STREET CARLISLE STREET
LONDON
W1D 3BT
ENGLAND
Changed 2 Sep 2014

78 PALL MALL
LONDON
SW1Y 5ES
Changed 28 Aug 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years