ANOUSHKA G LIMITED

Company number 06822185



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
THE TRIANGLE STANTON HARCOURT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE STANTON HARCOURT WITNEY OXFORDSHIRE OX29 5UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 February 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 3 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2015

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 March 2015

Next statement due by 14 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HS 479 LIMITED25 February 2009
AURORA SPECIALTY BRANDS OPCO LIMITED24 July 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/04/157 April 2015Annual return made up to 17 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
28/11/1428 November 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED ELIZABETH EVANSView PDF
28/11/1428 November 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MIKE SHEARWOODView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company