ANTENNAE LIMITED



Last updated 5 October 2019
Legal registered address
MURRILLS HOUSE 48 EAST STREET PORTCHESTER FAREHAM UNITED KINGDOM PO16 9XS

Company number
10577180
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
23 January 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 January 2020

Next statement due by 5 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BARNSTORM LIMITED8 April 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/03/194 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/01/1931 January 2019ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/01/19

View Document

05/02/185 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/01/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/01/1831 January 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/01/18

View Document

08/04/178 April 2017COMPANY NAME CHANGED BARNSTORM LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 08/04/17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company