APPLIQU� CONSULTING LIMITED

Address

APPLIQU� CONSULTING LIMITED
FIRST FLOOR
39 HIGH STREET
BILLERICAY
ESSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
CM12 9BA
(159 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09604438
Incorporation Date:
22 May 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Jun 2018
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
4 Jan 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 May 2016
Filed on:
27 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 18 Jun 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jerome Blanche
22 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

APPLIQUE� CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 10 Jun 2015
APPLIQUE� CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 10 Jun 2015
APPLIQUE CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 10 Jun 2015
APPLIQUE CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 10 Jun 2015

Previous Addresses

4TH FLOOR, ACORN HOUSE GREAT OAKS
BASILDON
ESSEX
SS14 1EH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Dec 2017

WEIR COTTAGE 2 LAINDON ROAD
BILLERICAY
ESSEX
CM12 9LD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 Jul 2017


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
1 Jan 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 4 Jan 2018 8
31 May 2016 5 Jan 2017 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years