Address

A.P.S. AUTO PARTS LTD
111 CONCESSION ROAD
CULLOVILLE
CROSSMAGLEN
CO. ARMAGH
NORTHERN IRELAND
BT35 9JE

Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: NI614582
Incorporation Date: 21 Sep 2012
1 Year old
Financial Year End: 30 Sep
Capital: £1.00
on 26 Sep 2013
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
21 Sep 2013
Filed on:
26 Sep 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents7 available

Directors and Secretaries

Sean Meegan
24 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 6 Months ) Company Secretary
Sean Meegan
21 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Aidan Meegan
18 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

APS AUTOS (N.I.) LTD
Changed 19 Oct 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.apsautoparts.repair Register
www.apsap.repair Register
www.apsautoparts.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39

Company Annual Accounts

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Same Post Code