APS GROUP PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07007330



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
CHETHAM HOUSE BIRD HALL LANE STOCKPORT CHESHIRE SK3 0ZP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts status
FULL
Incorporated on
2 September 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 September 2018

Next statement due by 16 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PMP1 LIMITED10 March 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company