AQUA PRO HEATING SERVICES LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Feb 2016)

Address

AQUA PRO HEATING SERVICES LTD
UNIT 5 KNIGHTS YARD
COLLEDGE RD
HEXTABLE
KENT
BR8 7LT
Classification:

Electrical installation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06781568
Incorporation Date:
31 Dec 2008
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 2 Mar 2012
For period ending:
31 Dec 2010
Filed on:
31 Oct 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2011
Filed on:
2 Mar 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Previous Company Names

CAPITA HEATING SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 27 Mar 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2010 31 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 20 Jan 2011 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years