ARAGAMI TECH & DIGITAL LTD

Address

ARAGAMI TECH & DIGITAL LTD
34 ST ANDREWS CLOSE
THAMESMEAD
LONDON
SE28 8NZ
(341 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05814423
Incorporation Date:
11 May 2006 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 18 May 2018
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
28 Feb 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 May 2016
Filed on:
19 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2016 31 May 2015 31 May 2014
Cash at bank: £51 £353 £8
Creditors due within one year: £2,568
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £51 -£2,215 £8
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £13,445
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£13,394 -£2,215 £8
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£13,394 -£2,215 £8
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 41 available


Directors and Secretaries

Helen Brookes
11 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Marisella Ouma
11 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

QING SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 13 Jul 2015

Previous Addresses

42 NEWMARSH ROAD
THAMESMEAD
LONDON
SE28 8TG

AUDIT HOUSE
260 FIELD END ROAD
EASTCOTE
MIDDLESEX HA4 9LT
Changed 19 Jun 2007

AUDIT HOUSE
260 FIELD END ROAD
EASTCOTE
MIDDLESEX HA4 9LT
Changed 23 Jun 2006

42 NEWMARSH ROAD
LONDON
SE28 8TG
Changed 21 Jun 2006

46 SYON LANE
ISLEWORTH
MIDDLESEX
TW7 5NQ
Changed 12 May 2006


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 28 Feb 2018 9
31 May 2016 28 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 29 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 5 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 25 Feb 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
41 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years