ARRECA PEOPLE LIMITED



Last updated 1 August 2015
Legal registered address
THE FOXES 1 NEWLANDS GREEN KINGTON LANGLEY CHIPPENHAM WILTSHIRE ENGLAND SN15 5NZ

Company number
06328401
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
30 July 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 July 2014

Next statement due by 27 August 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACCESSRM LIMITED24 September 2007
ACCESSHR LIMITED2 April 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/10/1422 October 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/10/2014 FROM
DRAKE HOUSE DRAKE LANE
DRAKE LANE
DURSLEY
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL11 4HH

View Document

19/08/1419 August 2014SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM:
SUITE 3A DRAKE HOUSE
DRAKE LANE
DURSLEY
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL11 4HH
ENGLAND

View Document

19/08/1419 August 2014Annual return made up to 30 July 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/07/1431 July 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2014

View Accounts

03/04/143 April 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/04/2014 FROM
68 LOMBARD STREET
LONDON
EC3V 9LJ
UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company