ASPIRE COST ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 06117594



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
BRUNEL HOUSE 340 FIRECREST COURT CENTRE PARK WARRINGTON CHESHIRE WA1 1RG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
20 February 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 6 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BROOKSON (5273M) LIMITED31 May 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company