ASPIRE HEATING AND PLUMBING LIMITED

Company number 09430639



Last updated 30 June 2019
Registered office address
1 CRICKLADE COURT OLD TOWN SWINDON WILTSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM SN1 3EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
10 February 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 February 2019

Next statement due by 24 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
C L PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED23 February 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/02/1915 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
17/04/1817 April 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PAUL ANTHONY BELLINGER / 17/04/2018View PDF
17/04/1817 April 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PAUL ANTHONY BELLINGER / 17/04/2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£35.50k
Current assets
£40.98k
Current creditors
£31.13k
Shareholders funds
£15.43k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company