ATELIER BORDELLE LIMITED

Address

ATELIER BORDELLE LIMITED
90 MILL LANE
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW6 1NL
(184 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06721386
Incorporation Date:
13 Oct 2008 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 4 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2017
Filed on:
8 May 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Oct 2015
Filed on:
22 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2017 31 Aug 2016 31 Aug 2015
Creditors due within one year: £22,135 £22,135 £22,135
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£22,135 -£22,135 -£22,135
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£22,135 -£22,135 -£22,135
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2017 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andreas Jaufer
27 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Alexandra Popa
27 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INLAW THREE HUNDRED AND THIRTY LIMITED
Changed 28 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

UNIT 16 2-4 EXMOOR STREET
LONDON
W10 6BD
Changed 7 Nov 2016

UNIT 17 2-4 EXMOOR STREET
LONDON
W10 6BD
Changed 10 Nov 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 31/01/2009 FROM
INTERNATIONAL HOUSE 1 ST KATHARINE'S WAY
LONDON
E1W 1AY
Changed 31 Jan 2009


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2020

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2017 8 May 2018 9
31 Aug 2016 13 Jan 2017 5
31 Aug 2015 24 May 2016 9
31 Aug 2014 29 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 31 May 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Aug 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years