ATKINS BENNETT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Address

ATKINS BENNETT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
WOODCOTE GROVE
ASHLEY ROAD
EPSOM
SURREY
KT18 5BW
(59 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06546169
Incorporation Date:
27 Mar 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£314.32 on 6 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
24 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Sep 2014
Filed on:
6 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 49 available


Directors and Secretaries

Helen Baker
3 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Alan Cullens
1 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Heath Drewett
19 Jun 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Richard Webster
1 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
3 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HLW 362 LIMITED
Changed 6 Oct 2008

Previous Addresses

COMMERCIAL HOUSE COMMERCIAL STREET
SHEFFIELD
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 2AT


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 24 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 13 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 18 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 28 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 29 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
49 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years