ATMA CONSULTING LTD



Last updated 7 June 2020
Legal registered address
5 WOODLANDS CLOSE LEICESTER UNITED KINGDOM LE2 4QP

Company number
11838140
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
20 February 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 20 February 2021

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 February 2020

Next statement due by 2 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ATMA LTD28 February 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/05/2015 May 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

20/03/2020 March 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/03/2020 FROM 71-75 SHELTON STREET COVENT GARDEN LONDON WC2H 9JQ ENGLAND

View Document

28/02/1928 February 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED ATMA LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 28/02/19

View Document

20/02/1920 February 2019CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company