ATMAP LTD



Last updated 30 May 2020
Legal registered address
BANK GALLERY 13 HIGH STREET KENILWORTH WARWICKSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM CV8 1LY

Latest financial results as at 31 August 2019
Current creditors
£3.59k
Shareholders funds
£-3.59k
View full financial accounts

Company number
10932915
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
25 August 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 August 2019

Next statement due by 5 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PINEAPPLE MAYO LTD4 October 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/08/1931 August 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2019

View Accounts

27/08/1927 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/08/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

04/10/184 October 2018COMPANY NAME CHANGED PINEAPPLE MAYO LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 04/10/18

View Document

04/10/184 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/08/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/08/1831 August 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company