AURORA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LIMITED

Address

AURORA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LIMITED
83 CAMBRIDGE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW1V 4PS
(302 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Real estate agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09814324
Incorporation Date:
7 Oct 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 4 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
10 Jul 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2016
Cash at bank: £120,448
Debtors: £375
Creditors due within one year: £45,165
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £75,658
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £75,658
Full details in: 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Meenal Devani
7 Oct 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Manish Gudka
7 Oct 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AUROA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LIMITED
Changed 8 Dec 2015

Previous Addresses

3RD FLOOR PATERNOSTER HOUSE 65 ST PAUL'S CHURCHYARD
LONDON
EC4M 8AB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 28 Jul 2016


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 10 Jul 2017 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years