AURYN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2015)

Address

AURYN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
53 THE MARKET
ROSE HILL
SURREY
SM1 3HE
(277 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06031728
Incorporation Date:
18 Dec 2006
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 18 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
15 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Dec 2014
Filed on:
18 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ashley Dennison
1 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Sutton Secretarial Services Ltd
18 Dec 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

A.G.D. PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 19 Feb 2007

Previous Addresses

310 BRIGHTON ROAD
BELMONT SUTTON
SURREY
SM2 5SU


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 15 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 3 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 9 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 25 Aug 2011 8
31 Dec 2009 3 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years