AUTOCRAFT INDUSTRY LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2013)

Address

AUTOCRAFT INDUSTRY LTD.
18A LANCHESTER WAY
ROYAL OAK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
DAVENTRY
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
ENGLAND
NN11 8PH
(435 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05497106
Incorporation Date:
1 Jul 2005
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

AUTOCRAFT INDUSTRY (UK) LTD.
Changed 8 Apr 2008

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years