AUTODEALER LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2014)

Address

AUTODEALER LIMITED
RUSSELLS
130 MARVELS LANE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SE12 9PG
Classification:

Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04322007
Incorporation Date:
13 Nov 2001
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 28 Dec 2012
For period ending:
30 Nov 2012
Filed on:
7 Aug 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Nov 2012
Filed on:
28 Dec 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2012 30 Nov 2011
Cash at bank: £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gurbans Guram
3 Oct 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THERAPEUTICA LIMITED
Changed 1 Feb 2012

Previous Addresses

35 TANKERVILLE ROAD
STREATHAM
LONDON
SW16 5LL
Changed 31 Jan 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2012 7 Aug 2013 9
30 Nov 2011 31 Jan 2012 2
30 Nov 2010 15 Jun 2011 7
30 Nov 2009 31 Dec 2009 1
30 Nov 2008 10 Sep 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years