AUTOEXEL LIMITED

Company number 05075197



Last updated 27 December 2018
Registered office address
21 THE QUADRANT BARTON LANE ABINGDON OXFORDSHIRE ENGLAND OX14 3YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 March 2019

Next statement due by 30 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PINCO 2110 LIMITED7 July 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company