AUTOFAST TEC LIMITED

Address

AUTOFAST TEC LIMITED
REAR OF 23-25 BOSDEN HALL ROAD
HAZEL GROVE
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
SK7 4JJ
Classification:

Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04131229
Incorporation Date:
27 Dec 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
15 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Dec 2014
Filed on:
7 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Trevor Matthews
27 Dec 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KENNY'S WEDDING CARS LIMITED
Changed 18 May 2005

Previous Addresses

OCTAGON HOUSE
FIR ROAD, BRAMHALL
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE SK7 2NP
Changed 27 Apr 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 15 Jun 2015 3
31 Mar 2014 8 May 2014 2
31 Mar 2013 9 May 2013 2
31 Mar 2012 30 May 2012 2
31 Mar 2011 26 May 2011 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years