AUTOMATION SQUARED LIMITED

Address

AUTOMATION SQUARED LIMITED
58 SYCAMORE AVENUE
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4TT
Web:
Classification:

Other software publishing

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06249085
VAT Number:
GB995 4530 77
Incorporation Date:
16 May 2007 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 26 May 2015
For period ending:
31 May 2014
Filed on:
26 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 May 2015
Filed on:
26 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anna Stonham
1 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Anthony Stonham
16 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

OPEN TO OFFERS LIMITED
Changed 4 Apr 2012
QCHIENA LIMITED
Changed 30 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

BRONZEOAK HOUSE (SUITE 19)
STAFFORD ROAD
CATERHAM
CATERHAM
CR3 6JG
Changed 1 Apr 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2014 26 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 28 Jan 2014 8
31 May 2012 31 Jan 2013 8
31 May 2011 7 Dec 2011 7
31 May 2010 19 Oct 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years