AUTORISKMANAGEMENT LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2015)

Address

AUTORISKMANAGEMENT LIMITED
AUTORISKMANAGEMENT LIMITED BOUNDARY WAY
LUFTON TRADING ESTATE, LUFTON
YEOVIL
SOMERSET
BA22 8HZ
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2015)
Company Registration No.:
04691661
Incorporation Date:
10 Mar 2003
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 24 Sep 2014
For period ending:
28 Feb 2013
Filed on:
3 Dec 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Mar 2014
Filed on:
13 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 86 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Harris
30 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Timothy Lampert
21 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
William Stobart
3 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

UNICAR RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 17 Jun 2003

Previous Addresses

ROYAL PORTBURY DOCK ROAD
PORTBURY
BRISTOL
BS20 7XJ

200 WORLE PARKWAY
WORLE
WESTON SUPER MARE
SOMERSET
BS22 6WA

C/O AUTOLOGIC HOLDINGS PLC
ORION HOUSE
5 UPPER ST MARTIN'S LANE
LONDON WC2H 9EA
Changed 14 Sep 2006

9 BONHILL STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4PE
Changed 28 Jul 2003

312B HIGH STREET
ORPINGTON
KENT BR6 0NG
Changed 30 Apr 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2013 3 Dec 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 27 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 27 Sep 2011 9
31 May 2010 2 Mar 2011 10
31 May 2009 1 Mar 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
86 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years