AUTOSUM ACCOUNTS ADMINISTRATION LIMITED

Address

AUTOSUM ACCOUNTS ADMINISTRATION LIMITED
12 MORAY CLOSE
DARLINGTON
COUNTY DURHAM
DL1 3TH
Classification:

Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06260581
Incorporation Date:
29 May 2007 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 15 Aug 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
20 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 May 2014
Filed on:
15 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Carol Firmin
17 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Michael Firmin
17 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Keith Firmin
30 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
30 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

LINGFIELD MARKETING LIMITED
Changed 19 Nov 2007

Previous Addresses

SHILDON BUSINESS CENTRE
DABBLE DUCK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
SHILDON
COUNTY DURHAM DL42RF
Changed 25 Jun 2012

LINGFIELD HOUSE, LINGFIELD POINT
MCMULLEN ROAD
DARLINGTON
DURHAM DL1 1RW
Changed 21 Nov 2007


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 20 Nov 2014 5
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0
30 Jun 2013 23 Jan 2014 7
30 Jun 2012 6 Mar 2013 9
30 Jun 2012 30 Jun 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years