AUTOTECH TRAINING C.I.C.

Address

AUTOTECH TRAINING C.I.C.
UNIT 7 WIMCOMLEE TRADING ESTATE KINGSTON UPON HULL UNIT 7
WIMCOMLEE TRADING ESTATE
KINGSTON UPON HULL
EAST YORKSHIRE
ENGLAND
HU2 8HZ
Classification:

Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09601546
Incorporation Date:
20 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 May 2016
Filed on:
13 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Barber
20 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Peter Barrett
20 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Jonathan Carling
20 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Gavin Oxbury
20 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Wayne Sotogi
20 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Timothy Stoughton
20 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Jack Yan
20 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AUTOTECH TRAINING LTD
Changed 13 Dec 2016

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code