AUTOTRACK (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED

Address

AUTOTRACK (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED
RODBOROUGH COURT WALKLEY HILL
RODBOROUGH
STROUD
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
ENGLAND
GL5 3LR
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05118929
Incorporation Date:
5 May 2004 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 May 2017
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
14 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 May 2016
Filed on:
16 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Cabrini-dale
5 May 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AUTOTRACK (STROUD) LIMITED
Changed 21 May 2004

Previous Addresses

STATION ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE WOODCHESTER
STROUD
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL5 5EQ
Changed 8 Oct 2015

NO 4 CASTLE COURT 2
CASTLEGATE WAY
DUDLEY
DY1 4RH
Changed 12 Jun 2013

NO 4 CASTLE COURT 2
CASTLEGATE WAY
DUDLEY
DY1 4RH
Changed 1 Feb 2008

CASTLE COURT 2, CASTLEGATE WAY
DUDLEY
WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 4RH
Changed 30 Jan 2008

DARTMOUTH HOUSE
SANDWELL ROAD
WEST BROMWICH
B70 8TH
Changed 8 Jun 2007


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 14 Jul 2017 2
31 May 2016 1 Aug 2016 3
31 May 2015 13 Jul 2015 2
31 May 2014 26 Sep 2014 4
31 May 2013 31 May 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years