AVANADE EUROPE SERVICES LTD.



Last updated 14 October 2019
Legal registered address
30 CANNON STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC4M 6XH

Company number
05137087
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 May 2020

Next statement due by 7 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALNERY NO. 2433 LIMITED21 September 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/05/1931 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/08/1831 August 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/08/18

View Document

14/06/1814 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/05/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

11/10/1711 October 2017DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DARREN HARDMAN

View Document

11/10/1711 October 2017DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR BARRY WILLIAM PETTITT

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company