AVEETI (LONDON) LIMITED

Dissolved on 6 Mar 2012

Address

AVEETI (LONDON) LIMITED
130 HIGH STREET
BECKENHAM
KENT
UNITED KINGDOM
BR3 1EB
Classification:

Other retail specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06851486
Incorporation Date:
18 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
6 Mar 2012
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£2.00 on 24 May 2011
For period ending:
30 Sep 2009
Filed on:
26 Apr 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Mar 2011
Filed on:
24 May 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Sep 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Previous Company Names

ARAN INVESTMENTS (LONDON) LIMITED
Changed 29 Sep 2011
TRADE LYNK LIMITED
Changed 14 Oct 2010

Previous Addresses

THE COACH HOUSE STATION ROAD
HALSTEAD
KENT
TN14 7DH
UK
Changed 8 Oct 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2009 26 Apr 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code