B AND L AUDIOLOGY (MLR) MEDICOLEGAL REPORTING LTD.

Address

B AND L AUDIOLOGY (MLR) MEDICOLEGAL REPORTING LTD.
OFFICE 8, UNIT 2, ROSEBERRY COURT
STOKESLEY BUSINESS PARK, STOKESLEY
MIDDLESBROUGH
ENGLAND
TS9 5QT
Classification:

Specialists medical practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10355236
Incorporation Date:
1 Sep 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£2.00 on 1 Sep 2016
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 1 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lisa Elliott
1 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Brendan Milburn
1 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

B AND L AUDIOLOGY MEDICAL LEGAL REPORTING LIMITED
Changed 25 Oct 2016

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code