ECOSCAPE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

ECOSCAPE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
22A MAIN ROAD
GEDLING
NOTTINGHAM
ENGLAND
NG4 3HP
(74 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07973 512 831
Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09571205
VAT Number:
GB189 3635 60
Incorporation Date:
1 May 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 11 May 2017
For period ending:
31 Oct 2017
Filed on:
14 Mar 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 May 2016
Filed on:
27 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2016 31 Oct 2015
Cash at bank: £100 £100
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ian Harper
1 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Paul Lister
1 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Michael Wheat
1 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BACEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 2 Jul 2018

Previous Addresses

64 BRIDLE ROAD
BURTON JOYCE
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 5FS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Mar 2016


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2017 14 Mar 2018 5
31 Oct 2016 26 Apr 2017 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Oct 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years