BAGLAN MOOR HEALTHCARE PLC

Address

BAGLAN MOOR HEALTHCARE PLC
THIRD FLOOR BROAD QUAY HOUSE
PRINCE STREET
BRISTOL
BS1 4DJ
(291 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03722614
Incorporation Date:
1 Mar 1999 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 4 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
16 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Mar 2015
Filed on:
4 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 120 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gary Honeyman-brown
24 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Andrew Kershaw
19 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Richard Little
12 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Semperian Secretariat Services Limited
31 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE LAW DEBENTURE TRUST CORPORATION PLC
DEBENTURE BETWEEN THE COMPANY (THE ISSUER) AND THE LAW DEBENTURE TRUST CORPORATION PLC (THE SECURITY TRUSTEE) - OUTSTANDING on 24 May 2000

Previous Company Names

BEALAW (492) LIMITED
Changed 25 Mar 1999

Previous Addresses

ST MARTINS HOUSE 1 GRESHAM STREET
LONDON
EC2V 7BX
Changed 16 Sep 2013

11-14 HANOVER PLACE
LONDON
WC2E 9JP
Changed 20 Apr 2010

116 DUKE STREET
LIVERPOOL
L1 5JW
Changed 18 Sep 2003

INTERSERVE HOUSE
RUSCOMBE PARK TWYFORD
READING
BERKSHIRE RG10 9JU
Changed 8 Feb 2003

TILBURY HOUSE
RUSCOMBE PARK, RUSCOMBE
READING
BERKSHIRE RG10 9JU
Changed 26 Mar 2001

20 FURNIVAL STREET
LONDON
EC4A 1BN
Changed 8 May 2000


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 16 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 11 Jul 2013 4
31 Mar 2012 12 Jul 2012 4
31 Mar 2011 8 Aug 2011 5
31 Mar 2010 15 Sep 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
120 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years