BAGLAN MOOR HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

BAGLAN MOOR HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED
THIRD FLOOR BROAD QUAY HOUSE
PRINCE STREET
BRISTOL
BS1 4DJ
(305 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03822838
Incorporation Date:
10 Aug 1999 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£50,000.00 on 18 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
16 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Sep 2014
Filed on:
18 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 102 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gary Brown
24 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Andrew Kershaw
19 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Richard Little
12 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
12 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Ppp Nominee Directors Limited
30 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Semperian Secretariat Services Limited
31 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE LAW DEBENTURE TRUST CORPORATION PLC
DEBENTURE BETWEEN THE COMPANY (THE SHAREHOLDER) AND THE LAW DEBENTURE TRUST CORPORATION PLC (THE SECURITY TRUSTEE) - OUTSTANDING on 24 May 2000

Previous Company Names

BEALAW (505) LIMITED
Changed 10 Mar 2000

Previous Addresses

ST MARTINS HOUSE 1 GRESHAM STREET
LONDON
EC2V 7BX
Changed 9 Sep 2014

11-14 HANOVER PLACE
LONDON
WC2E 9JP
Changed 20 Apr 2010

116 DUKE STREET
LIVERPOOL
L1 5JW
Changed 18 Sep 2003

116
L1 5JW
Changed 8 Feb 2003

TILBURY HOUSE
RUSCOMBE PARK, RUSCOMBE
READING
BERKSHIRE RG10 9JU
Changed 26 Mar 2001

100 FETTER LANE
LONDON
EC4A 1ES
Changed 29 Mar 2000


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 16 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 11 Jul 2013 4
31 Mar 2012 12 Jul 2012 4
31 Mar 2011 8 Aug 2011 5
31 Mar 2010 15 Sep 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
102 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years