BAKC CONSTRUCTIONS LTD

Address

BAKC CONSTRUCTIONS LTD
135 NEW BARN STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
E13 8JT
Classification:

Construction of domestic buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09586314
Incorporation Date:
12 May 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 Jun 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
13 Oct 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 May 2016
Filed on:
30 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2016
Cash at bank: £17,208
Debtors: £2,564
Creditors due within one year: £16,517
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £3,255
Full details in: 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Calin Boghian
12 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Ion Gritcu
25 Aug 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

BOGHIAN & CO INSTALLATIONS LTD
Changed 26 Jan 2016
CDM SERVICES LTD
Changed 20 May 2015

Previous Addresses

94 VARLEY ROAD
LONDON
E16 3NS
ENGLAND
Changed 25 Aug 2017

18 CHOBHAM ROAD
LONDON
E15 1LU
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Jan 2016


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 13 Oct 2017 5
31 May 2016 14 Oct 2016 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years