BALT TECHNOLOGIES UK LTD

Address

BALT TECHNOLOGIES UK LTD
SWITHLAND SUITE, THE CRESCENT
KING STREET
LEICESTER
LEICESTERSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
LE1 6RX
(139 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10807590
Incorporation Date:
7 Jun 2017 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Jun 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Pascal Girin
7 Jun 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Jordan Company Secretaries Limited
7 Jun 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
Eden Moe
7 Jun 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

BALT TECHNOLOGIES UK LIMITED
Changed 13 Jun 2017
BALT EXTRUSION LTD
Changed 13 Jun 2017

Previous Addresses

27 THE CRESCENT KING STREET
LEICESTER
LE1 6RX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Jul 2017


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code