BANDERA HONDO LTD

Address

BANDERA HONDO LTD
54-58 TANNER STREET
THE BRANDENBURG SUITE
LONDON
SE1 3PH
(412 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Combined office administrative service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06884494
Incorporation Date:
22 Apr 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 25 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
10 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Dec 2015
Filed on:
10 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 33 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hugo Burns
1 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Stm Nominee Secretaries Ltd
9 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

I-PRON LIMITED
Changed 15 Jun 2012

Previous Addresses

1A POPE STREET
LONDON
SE1 3PR
Changed 16 Dec 2013

54-58 TANNER STREET
LONDON
SE1 3PH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Jun 2012

1/15 CROMWELL ROAD
HOVE
EAST SUSSEX
BN3 3EA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Aug 2010

26A WORDSWORTH STREET
HOVE
EAST SUSSEX
BN3 5BG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Dec 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/09/2009 FROM
SECOND FLOOR 5 WELLINGTON SQUARE
HASTINGS
EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1PB
Changed 3 Sep 2009


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 10 Apr 2017 1
31 Mar 2016 5 Apr 2016 1
31 Mar 2015 11 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 6 May 2014 2
31 Mar 2013 14 Oct 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
33 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years