BANDWIDTH CONSULTING LIMITED

Address

BANDWIDTH CONSULTING LIMITED
HUNT HOUSE FARM
FRITH COMMON
TENBURY WELLS
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR15 8JY
(248 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07729629
Incorporation Date:
4 Aug 2011 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£100.00 on 28 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
27 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Aug 2014
Filed on:
28 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2014 31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2012
Cash at bank: £6,115 £34,139
Debtors: £31,013 £31,013 £935
Creditors due within one year: £40,004 £66,811 £6,779
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£2,876 -£1,659 -£2,164
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £695 £171 £124
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Raghav Prasad
4 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MILLCROWN SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 20 Dec 2011

Previous Addresses

WINNINGTON HOUSE 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 30 Dec 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 27 Apr 2015 9
31 Jul 2013 24 Apr 2014 9
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0
31 Jul 2012 30 Apr 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years