BANNER (SPARE) LIMITED

Company number 03971458



Last updated 1 April 2016
Registered office address
CALA HOUSE 54 THE CAUSEWAY STAINES UPON THAMES SURREY TW18 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 April 2019

Next statement due by 27 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PITCOMP 210 LIMITED3 August 2000
LAND AHOY LIMITED8 August 2000
LAND MAZE LIMITED2 January 2003


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company