BANNER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04046706



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
CALA HOUSE 54 THE CAUSEWAY STAINES UPON THAMES SURREY TW18 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
3 August 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 July 2019

Next statement due by 8 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IBIS (592) LIMITED8 September 2000
BANNER SPV LIMITED2 March 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company