BANNER FREEHOLD LIMITED

Company number 04824344



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
CALA HOUSE 54 THE CAUSEWAY STAINES UPON THAMES SURREY TW18 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
7 July 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 July 2019

Next statement due by 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PITCOMP 317 LIMITED23 September 2003
BANNER FREEHOLD 1 LIMITED6 February 2006
FREEHOLD PORTFOLIO 1 LIMITED26 August 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company